CANADA TROPHY 2017-18
1) ANTRIM ROVERS
2) BRANTWOOD RES
3) COOKSTOWN OLYMPIC
4) COOKSTOWN RBL
5) COOKSTOWN YOUTH
6) DESERTMARTIN SWIFTS
7) FC WHITEABBEY
8)MALLUSK ATHLETIC
9) NEWINGTON YC II
10) RATHCOOLE FC
11) SPORT@LEISURE S RES
12) WOODLANDS
13) BALLYNURE OB “B”
14) KILLYMOON RANGERS
15) CASTLE STAR
16) CLOUGH RANGERS
17) NORTHEND UTD YOUTH
18) CARRICK ATHLETIC
19) GREENISLAND WM
20) 3RD BALLYCLARE OB
21) 68TH NEWTOWNABBEY
22) BALLYCLARE NORTH END          
23) CARNLOUGH SWIFTS
24) RED STAR
25) WHITEHEAD RANGERS
26) NORTH BELFAST UNITED
CANADA TROPHY
ROUND 1
BYES
1
COOKSTOWN OLYMPIC
2
WOODLANDS
3
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
4
CARNLOUGH SWIFTS
5
3RD BALLYCLARE OB
6
FC WHITEABBEY
7
BRANTWOOD RESERVES
3-1
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
8
GREENISLAND WM
0-4
BALLYNURE OB “B”
9
RED STAR
0-6
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
10
CASTLE STAR
0-4
RATHCOOLE FC
11
NORTH BELFAST UNITED
V
ANTRIM ROVERS
12
DESERTMARTIN SWIFTS
6-4
WHITEHEAD RANGERS
13
BALLYCLARE NORTH END
V
CLOUGH RANGERS ATHLETIC
14
KILLYMOON RANGERS
5-1
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
15
NEWINGTON YC  RES
2-3
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
16
SPORT&LEISURE S RES
V
CARRICK ATHLETIC
CANADA TROPHY
ROUND 2
17
KILLYMOON RANGERS
2-1
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
18
FC WHITEABBEY
V
RATHCOOLE FC
19
DESERTMARTIN SWIFTS
V
BRANTWOOD RESERVES
20
SPORT&LEISURE S RES
CARRICK ATHLETIC
V
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
21
WOODLANDS
V
BALLYNURE OB “B”
22
CARNLOUGH SWIFTS
V
NORTH BELFAST UNITED
ANTRIM ROVERS
23
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
V
3RD BALLYCLARE OB
24
BALLYCLARE NORTH END
CLOUGH RANGERS ATHLETIC
V
COOKSTOWN OLYMPIC
CANADA TROPHY
ROUND 3
25
BALLYCLARE NORTH END
CLOUGH RANGERS ATHLETIC
COOKSTOWN OLYMPIC
V
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
3RD BALLYCLARE OB
26
DESERTMARTIN SWIFTS
BRANTWOOD RESERVES
V
WOODLANDS

BALLYNURE OB “B”
27
CARNLOUGH SWIFTS
NORTH BELFAST UNITED
ANTRIM ROVERS
V
FC WHITEABBEY
RATHCOOLE FC
28
SPORT&LEISURE S RES
CARRICK ATHLETIC
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
V
KILLYMOON RANGERS
CANADA TROPHY
SEMI-FINAL
29
DESERTMARTIN SWIFTS
BRANTWOOD RESERVES
WOODLANDS
BALLYNURE OB “B”
V
BALLYCLARE NORTH END
CLOUGH RANGERS ATHLETIC
COOKSTOWN OLYMPIC
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
3RD BALLYCLARE OB
30
SPORT&LEISURE S RES
CARRICK ATHLETIC
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
KILLYMOON RANGERS
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
V
CARNLOUGH SWIFTS
NORTH BELFAST UNITED
ANTRIM ROVERS
FC WHITEABBEY
RATHCOOLE FC
CANADA TROPHY
FINAL
31
DESERTMARTIN SWIFTS
BRANTWOOD RESERVES
WOODLANDS
BALLYNURE OB “B”
BALLYCLARE NORTH END
CLOUGH RANGERS ATHLETIC
COOKSTOWN OLYMPIC
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
3RD BALLYCLARE OB
V
SPORT&LEISURE S RES
CARRICK ATHLETIC
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
KILLYMOON RANGERS
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
CARNLOUGH SWIFTS
NORTH BELFAST UNITED
ANTRIM ROVERS
FC WHITEABBEY
RATHCOOLE FC